skip to Main Content

Club trainingswedstrijd 12-12-2020

Nr Cat Naam  12-12-20 12-12-20
2 Ronden 4 Ronden
Dames
1 Jun A Amy van Delft 41,18 1,22,73
2 Jun A Anna de Rover DNS DNS
3 Jun A Isabelle van den Bosch 40,11 1,20,31
Dames
4 Jun B Jade Lepelaar 42,80* 1,28,19*
Heren
5 Jun B Bram  Minnee 39,21* 1,16,48*
6 Jun B Harmen  Ouwehand 40,82 1,18,18*
7 Jun B Stefan Brussee 40,14V 1,14,59*
8 Jun B Wessel de Haas 36,62 1,09,48
9 Jun B Wieger de Haas DNS DNS
Dames
10 Jun C  Carmen  Westerhoven 40,23 1,19,98
11 Jun C  Evi de Haas DNS DNS
12 Jun C  Silvie van den Bosch DNS DNS
13 Jun C  Thessa  Snoeker DNS DNS
Heren
14 Jun C  Daan ‘d’ Engelbronner 41,44* 1,24,16
15 Jun C  Finn Borst 52,50V 1,24,52
16 Jun C  Nick  Schouten 37,61* 1,13,13*
17 Jun C  Quintin  Hartjesveld 37,53* 1,15,69
18 Jun C  Vince  Kruyt 39,39* 1,17,67*
Nr Cat Naam  12-12-20 12-12-20
1 Ronde 1 Ronde
Dames
19 pup Alexandra  Snowdown DNS DNS
20 pup Ilse Veuger 22,80* 42,64*
21 pup Julia Prigge 28,13* 52,39*
22 pup Lieke Varkevisser 29,62 1,04,27V
23 pup Marieke  Kok 22,79 42,77
24 pup Nikita Westerhoven 24,93* 47,41*
25 pup Sarah  Maaskant DNS DNS
Heren
26 pup Beau  Blankenspoor 23,43 1,00,16
27 pup Daan Landzaat DNS DNS
28 pup Daniel  Oosterwijk 26,49 48,56*
29 pup Dante  Dalili DNS DNS
30 pup Joel  Smit DNS DNS
31 pup Laurens Lamb DNS DNS
32 pup Luuk  Schouten 23,64 43,54*
33 pup Nathan  Tijsterman 28,09* 54,81*
34 pup Samuel  Surguy DNS DNS
35 pup Siem  Hogewoning 30,66* 56,46*
36 pup Sten Hutten 23,61 42,08
37 pup Stijn Lepelaar 23,22* 44,51*
38 pup Stijn van Duijvenbode DNS DNS
39 pup Tjitze Schaafsma 30,75 58,56*
40 pup Tom  Smith DNS DNS
Cat Naam  12-12-20 12-12-20
1 Ronde 2 Ronden
Dames
41 welp Anouk Jongeneel DNS DNS
42 welp Fleur Heemrood 33,77 1,07,38
43 welp Floor Oosterbaan DNS DNS
44 welp Ilse Vooijs 27,63* 56,98*
45 welp Lotte Ravensbergen DNS DNS
46 welp Naomi Hogewoning 33,90* 1,08,35*
47 welp Roos Cuypers 31,88 1,00,85*
48 welp Thaleia Soukera DNS DNS
49 welp Yara Staal  DNS DNS
50 welp Yma Landzaat DNS DNS
Heren
51 welp Boaz Piek DNS DNS
52 welp David Prigge 32,40* 1,00,46*
53 welp Jarco  Smit DNS DNS
54 welp Jari van der Plas 32,53* 1,01,92*
55 welp Joep Glasbergen DNS DNS
56 welp Max Warmerdam 34,61 1,07,68*
57 welp Ruben van der Meij 37,22 1,14,26
58 welp Sven de Mooij DNS DNS
Nr Cat Naam  12-12-20 12-12-20
1 Ronde 2 Ronden
Dames
59 mini Billie Rose van Breukelen 47,73 1,25,49
60 mini Britt Warmerdam 35,78* 1,08,06*
61 mini Charlotte Blom DNS DNS
62 mini Elisa Warmerdam DNS DNS
63 mini Ellenoor Meijer DNS DNS
64 mini Elsa Tijsterman 47,06* 1,29,07
65 mini Emilia Conigli DNS DNS
66 mini Felicity Surguy DNS DNS
67 mini Isa Kwestroo DNS DNS
68 mini Juliette Reynierse DNS DNS
69 mini Julliette van den Bosch 41,17 1,15,32
70 mini Larissa Reinders 24,30* 46,80
71 mini Liz Hutten 26,41* 50,09*
72 mini Lynn Heeringa 35,09* 1,08,64*
73 mini Meryam van der Plas 42,84 1,24,35
74 mini Myla Staal DNS DNS
75 mini Rosalien van den Bosch 44,30 1,16,44
76 mini Valerie Friedrich 33,68* 1,06,86*
77 mini Vela van Leeuwen 50,44 1,28,42
Heren
71 mini Auke Ruissen DNS DNS
72 mini Enzo Sanchez Garcia de Vinuesa 44,38 1,27,82
73 mini Floris Prigge 37,48 1,10,27
74 mini Gijs Oosterbaan DNS DNS
75 mini Gwenaël Thomas DNS DNS
76 mini Jonah Verkuil DNS DNS
77 mini Marijn Schouten 37,42 1,16,30
78 mini Matteo Brak 47,25 1,29,34
79 mini Rick Verbeek 47,41 1,33,70
80 mini Tijs de Mooij 33,15* 1,11,40V*
81 mini Victor Arnoldus DNS DNS
Nr Cat Naam  12-12-20 12-12-20
1 Ronde 1 Ronde
Dames
82 benj Angela Clarke-Rosello 1,07,30 1,02,85*
83 benj Elize Verbeek 56,04 53,13*
84 benj Fanny Schellevis DNS DNS
85 benj Hannah Lochtenberg 1,05,11V 54,35*
86 benj Jasmijn Locher DNS DNS
87 benj Lisa van Vliet DNS DNS
Heren
88 benj Danny de Mooij 1,16,18 1,18,18V
89 benj Floris Schouten 1,04,15 1,03,89V*
90 benj Jack de Mooij 1,28,52 1,09,22V*
91 benj Lars van der Laar 53,76 46,42*
92 benj Liam Roos DNS DNS
93 benj Stijn Reinders 35,49* 41,14V
94 benj Tony Roos DNS DNS
95 benj Wisse Braakhoff DNS DNS
96 benj Yuhan Liu DNS DNS
Back To Top