Ga naar hoofdinhoud

Uitslagen Geurts makelaars Cupwedstrijd 11 december 2021

Nr Cat Naam 11-12-2021 11-12-2021 08-01-2022 08-01-2022
2 Ronden 4 Ronden 2 Ronden 4 Ronden
Dames
1 Jun A Amy van Delft 41,78 1,25,63
Heren
2 Jun A Harmen Ouwehand DNS DNS
3 Jun A Wessel de Haas 34,59* 1,08,00*
Dames
4 Jun B Carmen Westerhoven 40,63 1,21,07*
5 Jun B Jade Lepelaar  DNS DNS
6 Jun B Thessa Snoeker 49,81* 1,39,38*
Heren
7 Jun B Steffan Brussee 36,08* 1,13,37*
8 Jun B Nick Schouten 36,87* 1,23,20V
9 Jun B Bram Minnee 39,63 1,18,20
10 Jun B Vince Kruijt 38,22* 1,16,24*
Dames
11 Jun C Lieke Varkevisser 50,15 1,35,21
12 Jun C Silvie van den Bosch 47,17* 1,33,94
Heren
13 Jun C Beau Blankespoor 42,20* 1,26,48
14 Jun C Daan ‘d’ Engelbronner 41,23* 1,24,11*
15 Jun C Finn Borst 42,51 1,26,28
16 Jun C Luuk Schouten 43,85 1,28,91
17 Jun C Nathan Tijsterman 57,76 2,02,85
18 Jun C Quintin Hartjesveld 36,44* 1,11,28*
19 Jun C Sten Hutten 50,18V 1,21,34
20 Jun C Stijn Lepelaar 43,37* 1,30,76
21 Jun C Tjitze Schaafsma 55,14* 1,48,68
1 Ronde 2 Ronden 1 Ronde 2 Ronden
Dames
22 pup Anouk Jongeneel DNS DNS
23 pup Ilse Veuger 22,21 40,75
24 pup Ilse Vooijs 27,38* 52,03
25 pup Naomi Hogewoning 33,51* 1,12,28V
26 pup Nikita Westerhoven 24,38* 44,95*
27 pup Sterre van Leeuwen 37,46 1,09,44
28 pup Yma Landzaat DNS DNS
Heren
29 pup Max Warmerdam 37,14 1,08,22
Nr Cat Naam 11-12-2021 11-12-2021 08-01-2022 08-01-2022
1 Ronde 2 Ronden 1 Ronde 2 Ronden
Dames
30 welp Britt Warmerdam 35,41* 1,07,68*
31 welp Emilia Conigli DNS DNS
32 welp Fem Ferrari 27,42 53,46
33 welp Janna Visser 41,11 1,17,48
34 welp Juliette Reynierse DNS DNS
35 welp Larissa Reinders 25,81 49,02
36 welp Liz Hutten 24,18* 45,99*
37 welp Lynn Heeringa 33,13* 1,02,75*
38 welp Meryam van der Plas 40,83* 1,05,25*
39 welp Roos Cuypers 32,21 1,01,12
Heren
40 welp Gwenael Thomas DNS DNS
41 welp Ruben van der Meij 30,66* 1,07,59V*
42 welp Sven de Mooij 29,94* 57,64*
1 Ronde 2 Ronden 1 Ronde 2 Ronden
Dames
43 mini Ana Stirling 37,71 1,16,94
44 mini Angela Clarke-Rosello 47,90 1,46,91V
45 mini Billie Rose van Breukelen 34,01* 1,07,40*
46 mini Elsa Tijsterman 41,76* 1,17,02*
47 mini Fanny Schellevis DNS DNS
48 mini Lotte Schuitemaker 36,92 1,06,86
49 mini Marijn Schouten 28,97* 1,07,08*
50 mini Nikki Nijgh 38,98V 1,17,73
51 mini Vela van Leeuwen 31,42* 1,05,32*
Heren
52 mini Auke Ruissen DNS DNS
53 mini Diego Nicolardi DNS DNS
54 mini Enzo Sanchez Garcia de Vinuesa 42,34V* 1,28,16
55 mini Floris Prigge 31,76* 1,02,50*
56 mini Jonah Verkuil 42,18 1,15,24
57 mini Lars van Laar 36,48* 1,05,30
58 mini Stijn Reinders 32,38* 1,04,72*
59 mini Tijs de Mooij 32,33* 1,05,75*
60 mini Victor Arnoldus 43,18 1,21,56
Nr Cat Naam 11-12-2021 11-12-2021 08-01-2022 08-01-2022
1 Ronde 1 Ronde 1 Ronde 1 Ronde
Dames
61 benj Hannah Logtenberg 39,59 40,70*
62 benj Luna van Vliet DNS DNS
Heren
63 benj Danny de Mooij 45,40* 45,24*
64 benj Floris Schouten 35,50* 35,01*
65 benj Jack de Mooij 42,01* 55,11V
66 benj Noah Sosef 45,07 45,66
67 benj Pepijn Reinders 42,47 59,15V
68 benj Rens de Mooij 51,79V 47,28*
69 benj Sepp Ruissen DNS DNS
DNS = niet gestart
* = persoonlijk record
V = Val
Back To Top