skip to Main Content
Uitslagen WBE Cupwedstrijd Van 12 Oktober 2019

Uitslagen WBE Cupwedstrijd van 12 oktober 2019

Nr Cat Naam  12-10-19 12-10-19 12-10-19
2 Ronden 2 Ronden 4 Ronden
Dames
1 Master Marcia  Simpson DNS DNS DNS
2 Master Sanne  Pfaff DNS DNS DNS
Meisjes
3 Jun A Isabelle van den Bosch 41,65 42,50 1,24,92
4 Jun A Sonique de Ruiter 39,71 39,06 1,16,69
Jongens
5 Jun A Mark van der Ent DNS DNS DNS
Meisjes
6 Jun B Amy van Delft 43,65 44,01 1,27,58
7 Jun B Anna de Rover 40,68 41,21 1,22,00
Jongens
8 Jun B Harmen  Ouwehand DNS DNS DNS
9 Jun B Wessel de Haas DNS DNS DNS
10 Jun B Wieger de Haas DNS DNS DNS
Meisjes
11 Jun C Jade Lepelaar 47,63 46,93* 1,37,54
12 Jun C Carmen  Westerhoven 43,45 43,38 1,27,89
13 Jun C Evi de Haas 46,64 45,93* 1,33,18
14 Jun C Renee  Jongejan 48,01 47,31 1,35,97
15 Jun C Thessa  Snoeker 1,00,44 58,03* 1,59,16
Jongens
16 Jun C Bram  Minnee 47,72 47,65* 1,34,42
17 Jun C Nick  Schouten 40,16 40,38 1,19,42
18 Jun C Stefan Brussee 38,40 38,98 1,22,47
19 Jun C Vince  Kruyt 46,88* 46,25* 1,30,08
Nr Cat Naam  12-10-19 12-10-19 12-10-19
1 Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Ronden
Meisjes
20 pup Alexandra  Snowdown DNS DNS DNS
21 pup Marieke  Kok 24,83 DNS 48,58
22 pup Sarah  Maaskant 27,42 28,37 52,35
23 pup Silvie van den Bosch DNS DNS DNS
Jongens
24 pup Beau  Blankenspoor 29,90 28,28 58,72
25 pup Daan ‘d’ Engelbronner 30,47 29,38 58,42
26 pup Daniel  Oosterwijk 29,94 29,27 DNS
27 pup Dante  Dalili DNS DNS DNS
28 pup Finn Borst 23,72 23,86 45,12
29 pup Joel  Smit 25,46 25,50 50,17
30 pup Luuk  Schouten 25,54 26,28 52,14
31 pup Nathan  Tijsterman DNS DNS DNS
32 pup Quintin  Hartjesveld DNS DNS DNS
33 pup Samuel  Surguy DNS DNS DNS
34 pup Sten Hutten 29,35 26,47 49,27
35 pup Stijn Lepelaar 26,59 25,55* 53,50V
36 pup Tjitze Schaafsma 32,38 31,76 1,01,24
37 pup Tom  Smith DNS DNS DNS
Nr Cat Naam  12-10-19 12-10-19 12-10-19
1 Ronde 2 Ronden 1 Ronde
Meisjes
38 welp Anouk Jongeneel DNS DNS 0,00
39 welp Floor Oosterbaan DNS DNS 0,00
40 welp Ilse Veuger 26,87* 53,24 0,00
41 welp Ilse Vooijs 33,65 59,80* 0,00
42 welp Julia Klinkenberg 31,33 1,02,49 0,00
43 welp Julia Prigge 34,41 1,10,31V 0,00
44 welp Lotte Ravensbergen 32,30 1,00,89 0,00
45 welp Naomi Hogewoning 55,44 1,53,67V 0,00
46 welp Rosalie van der Marel 32,53 1,01,52 0,00
Jongens
47 welp Boaz Piek DNS DNS 0,00
48 welp Jarco  Smit 31,14 1,01,00 0,00
49 welp Krijn Gerritsen 32,38 59,42* 0,00
50 welp Max Warmerdam 37,05 1,09,75* 0,00
51 welp Siem  Hogewoning 34,74 1,05,63 34,41
52 welp Stijn van Duijvenbode 44,85V 1,20,16 0,00
Nr Cat Naam  12-10-19 12-10-19 9-11-19
1 Ronde 2 Ronden 1 Ronde
Meisjes
53 mini Anais Dirks DNS DNS 0,00
54 mini Britt Warmerdam 39,30 1,19,62 0,00
55 mini Felicity Surguy DNS DNS 0,00
56 mini Fleur Heemrood 34,79 1,07,23 0,00
57 mini Juliette Reynierse DNS DNS 0,00
58 mini Larissa Reinders 31,86 1,02,37* 0,00
59 mini Laure Woudstra 37,86* 1,16,61* 0,00
60 mini Liz Hutten 39,93V 1,05,88 0,00
61 mini Renske van der Marel 35,25 1,09,76 0,00
62 mini Roos Cuypers 36,29 1,12,67 0,00
63 mini Valerie Friedrich 1,01,15 1,45,25 0,00
64 mini Yara Staal DNS DNS 0,00
65 mini Senna Timminga DNS DNS 0,00
Jongens
66 mini David Prigge 37,88 1,15,77 0,00
67 mini Gwenaël Thomas DNS DNS 0,00
Nr Cat Naam  12-10-19 12-10-19 12-10-19
1 Ronde 1 Ronde 1 Ronde
Meisjes
68 benj Elsa Tijsterman DNS DNS 0,00
69 benj Evie Derksen DNS DNS 0,00
70 benj Jolijt Eggink DNS DNS 0,00
71 benj Myla Staal DNS DNS 0,00
Jongens
72 benj Floris Prigge DNS DNS 0,00
73 benj Matteo Brak DNS DNS 0,00
74 benj Stijn Reinders 41,74* 43,94 0,00
75 benj Tijs de Mooij 50,17 50,84 51,74
Back To Top