skip to Main Content
Uitslagen WBE Cupwedstrijd 9 November 2019

Uitslagen WBE Cupwedstrijd 9 november 2019

Nr Cat Naam    12-10-19 12-10-19 12-10-19 9-11-19 9-11-19 9-11-19
      2 Ronden 2 Ronden 4 Ronden 2 Ronden 4 Ronden 4 Ronden
Dames      
1 Master Marcia  Simpson DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
2 Master Sanne  Pfaff DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Meisjes      
3 Jun A Aimely de Ruiter 42,35 1,22,36 1,21,46
4 Jun A Isabelle van den Bosch 41,65 42,50 1,24,92 41,10 1,20,43 1,20,52
5 Jun A Sonique de Ruiter 39,71 39,06 1,16,69 39,69 1,16,15 1,16,75
Jongens      
6 Jun A Mark van der Ent DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Meisjes      
7 Jun B Amy van Delft 43,65 44,01 1,27,58 41,97 1,23,34 1,24,95
8 Jun B Anna de Rover 40,68 41,21 1,22,00 39,94 1,19,27 1,20,22
Jongens      
9 Jun B Harmen  Ouwehand DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
10 Jun B Wessel de Haas DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
11 Jun B Wieger de Haas DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Meisjes      
12 Jun C Carmen  Westerhoven 43,45 43,38 1,27,89 42,04 1,24,33* 1,24,46
13 Jun C Evi de Haas 46,64 45,93* 1,33,18 44,80* 1,28,23* 1,30,23
14 Jun C Jade Lepelaar 47,63 46,93* 1,37,54 54,50V 1,43,10 1,35,75*
15 Jun C Renee  Jongejan 48,01 47,31 1,35,97 45,79 1,36,12 1,39,85
16 Jun C Thessa  Snoeker 1,00,44 58,03* 1,59,16 57,12* 1,53,73* 1,55,46
Jongens      
17 Jun C Bram  Minnee 47,72 47,65* 1,34,42 43,65* 1,35,20 1,35,90
18 Jun C Nick  Schouten 40,16 40,38 1,19,42 49,31V 1,19,30* 1,19,90
19 Jun C Stefan Brussee 38,40 38,98 1,22,47 37,54 1,19,24 1,22,17
20 Jun C Vince  Kruyt 46,88* 46,25* 1,30,08 44,50* 1,28,35 1,27,50
     
Nr Cat Naam    12-10-19 12-10-19 12-10-19 9-11-19 9-11-19
    1 Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Ronden 1 Ronde 2 Ronden
    Meisjes              
21 pup Alexandra  Snowdown DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
22 pup Marieke  Kok 24,83 DNS 48,58 24,76* 47,52*
23 pup Sarah  Maaskant 27,42 28,37 52,35 26,69* 53,62
24 pup Silvie van den Bosch DNS DNS DNS 27,69 54,05
Jongens    
25 pup Beau  Blankenspoor 29,90 28,28 58,72 26,24* 52,00*
26 pup Daan ‘d’ Engelbronner 30,47 29,38 58,42 27,41 50,48
27 pup Daniel  Oosterwijk 29,94 29,27 DNS 27,59* 55,68*
28 pup Dante  Dalili DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
29 pup Finn Borst 23,72 23,86 45,12 22,56* 43,03*
30 pup Joel  Smit 25,46 25,50 50,17 23,97* 46,17*
31 pup Luuk  Schouten 25,54 26,28 52,14 24,71 46,85*
32 pup Nathan  Tijsterman DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
33 pup Quintin  Hartjesveld DNS DNS DNS 21,28 41,95
34 pup Samuel  Surguy DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
35 pup Sten Hutten 29,35 26,47 49,27 24,21* 45,69*
36 pup Stijn Lepelaar 26,59 25,55* 53,50V 24,71* 49,75
37 pup Tjitze Schaafsma 32,38 31,76 1,01,24 31,22 1,01,04
38 pup Tom  Smith DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
   
Nr Cat Naam    12-10-19 12-10-19 9-11-19 9-11-19 9-11-19
        1 Ronde 2 Ronden 1 Ronde 2 Ronden 2 Ronden
Meisjes
39 welp Anouk Jongeneel DNS DNS 36,67 1,13,21 1,15,70
40 welp Floor Oosterbaan DNS DNS 37,75 1,17,68 1,12,58*
41 welp Ilse Veuger 26,87* 53,24 26,47* 50,05* 50,29
42 welp Ilse Vooijs 33,65 59,80* 32,25* 1,01,80 1,00,04
43 welp Julia Klinkenberg 31,33 1,02,49 29,45* 56,42* 57,10
44 welp Julia Prigge 34,41 1,10,31V 32,14 1,02,10 1,02,09
45 welp Lotte Ravensbergen 32,30 1,00,89 31,30 59,74* 1,00,06
46 welp Naomi Hogewoning 55,44 1,53,67V 47,10* 1,26,14* 1,24,95*
47 welp Rosalie van der Marel 32,53 1,01,52 DNS DNS DNS
  Jongens      
48 welp Boaz Piek DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
49 welp Jarco  Smit 31,14 1,01,00 DNS DNS DNS
50 welp Krijn Gerritsen 32,38 59,42* 37,44 1,01,70 1,11,42V
51 welp Max Warmerdam 37,05 1,09,75* 39,65 1,13,95 1,16,97
52 welp Siem  Hogewoning 34,74 1,05,63 34,41 1,11,15V 1,05,34
53 welp Stijn van Duijvenbode 44,85V 1,20,16 37,76* 1,13,60* 1,13,36*
     
Nr Cat Naam    12-10-19 12-10-19 9-11-19 9-11-19 9-11-19
        1 Ronde 2 Ronden 1 Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Ronden
Meisjes
54 mini Anais Dirks DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
55 mini Britt Warmerdam 39,30 1,19,62 39,05 38,58 1,23,80
56 mini Felicity Surguy DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
57 mini Fleur Heemrood 34,79 1,07,23 34,95 34,11* 1,05,87
58 mini Juliette Reynierse DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
59 mini Larissa Reinders 31,86 1,02,37* 29,50* 31,32 59,89*
60 mini Laure Woudstra 37,86* 1,16,61* 38,17 38,84 1,13,37*
61 mini Liz Hutten 39,93V 1,05,88 31,24* 30,49* 1,00,06*
62 mini Renske van der Marel 35,25 1,09,76 DNS DNS DNS
63 mini Roos Cuypers 36,29 1,12,67 38,06 37,18 1,10,80
64 mini Valerie Friedrich 1,01,15 1,45,25 46,02 47,80 1,16,86*
65 mini Yara Staal DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
66 mini Senna Timminga DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Jongens      
67 mini David Prigge 37,88 1,15,77 35,94* 35,29* 1,10,21*
68 mini Gwenaël Thomas DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Nr Cat Naam    12-10-19 12-10-19 9-11-19 9-11-19 9-11-19
    1 Ronde 1 Ronde 1 Ronde 1 Ronde 1 Ronde
Meisjes
69 benj Elsa Tijsterman DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
70 benj Evie Derksen DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
71 benj Jolijt Eggink DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
72 benj Myla Staal DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Jongens      
73 benj Floris Prigge DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
74 benj Matteo Brak DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
75 benj Stijn Reinders 41,74* 43,94 39,90* 40,50 39,43*
76 benj Tijs de Mooij 50,17 50,84 51,74 54,07V2x 48,27V
Back To Top