skip to Main Content
Uitslagen Cupwedstrijd 16 Maart 2019

Uitslagen Cupwedstrijd 16 maart 2019

Nr Cat Naam  10-11-18 10-11-18 10-11-18 22-12-18 22-12-18 16-03-19 16-03-19 16-03-19
2 Ronden 4 Ronden 2 Ronden 2 Ronden 4 Ronden 2 Ronden 4 Ronden 4 Ronden
Meisjes
1 Jun B Amy van Delft 41,96 1,27,62 44,91 42,53 1,27,59 40,23* 1,21,99 1,24,49
2 Jun B Anna de Rover 39,11 1,18,92 40,78 38,61 1,17,53 38,77 1,19,57 1,20,33
3 Jun B Isabelle van den Bosch 42,39 1,23,02 42,27 40,96 1,21,30 38,92* 1,17,35 1,19,59
Jongens
4 Jun B Lucas van der Krogt DNS DNS DNS 39,94 1,19,59 DNS DNS DNS
5 Jun B Tim van den Bosch DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
6 Jun B Wouter van Tilburg DNS DNS DNS 43,87 1,28,24 DNS DNS DNS
Meisjes
7 Jun C Jade Lepelaar 50,10 1,47,57 50,83 47,35 1,41,56 47,51 1,43,84 1,43,50
Jongens
8 Jun C Stefan Brussee 40,29 1,26,30 42,00 38,22 1,22,36 37,68 1,17,27* 1,18,87
9 Jun C Thijmen van der Krogt 49,96 1,41,59 49,83 51,89 1,50,82V DNS DNS DNS
Nr Cat Naam  10-11-18 10-11-18 10-11-18 22-12-18 22-12-18 22-12-18 16-03-19 16-03-19
1 Ronde 2 Ronden 1 Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Ronden 2 Ronden 1 Ronde 2 Ronden
Meisjes
10 pup Britt de Mooij 33,56 1,06,15 32,31 34,34 1,10,84 1,11,73 33,54 1,06,34
11 pup Carmen Westerhoven 23,60 43,11 23,94 21,30 42,23 42,25 22,69 42,23
12 pup Renee Jongejan 30,80V 51,40 25,98 30,96V 49,33 48,77V 24,22 46,39
13 pup Silvie van den Bosch 27,32 55,36 28,62 30,76 53,49 53,53 25,52* 50,74
Jongens
14 pup Daan ‘d’ Engelbronner 28,96 55,84 31,84V 33,57 1,02,14 59,06 24,58* 48,11*
15 pup Finn Borst 24,66 47,07 24,75 24,22 46,69 46,78 23,16* 44,55
16 pup Nick Schouten 21,44 40,26 22,14 20,86 40,16 40,47 DNS DNS
17 pup Vince Kruijt 32,00 1,10,34V DNS 32,24 1,01,21 57,94 26,15 51,05
18 pup Wout Heins DNS DNS DNS 34,92 1,05,62 1,11,27V DNS DNS
Nr Cat Naam  10-11-18 10-11-18 22-12-18 22-12-18 22-12-18 16-03-19 16-03-19 16-03-19 16-03-19
1 Ronde 2 Ronden 1 Ronde 2 Ronden 1 Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Ronden 2 Ronden 1 Ronde
Meisjes
19 welp Britt Heins DNS DNS 34,81 1,04,69 33,06 DNS DNS DNS
20 welp Ilse Veuger 29,12 1,03,14V DNS DNS DNS 28,84 55,36 55,75 29,15
21 welp Jana ‘d’ Engelbronner 47,43 1,18,84 59,50 1,28,06 40,80 36,32* 1,07,42* 1,08,84
22 welp Julia Prigge 36,25 1,08,79 33,90 1,04,69 33,04 32,02* 1,00,84* 59,42*
23 welp Manoek Vianen 40,41 1,20,14 41,90 1,20,46 43,90 42,48 1,22,93 1,21,27
24 welp Nikita Westerhoven DNS DNS 31,74 1,01,20 31,74 35,46V 1,00,28 1,00,03
Jongens
25 welp Beau Blankenspoor 29,88 59,41 29,94 1,04,50V 36,66 27,90* 54,14* 55,29
26 welp Daniel Oosterwijk 32,69 1,03,75 30,83 1,00,89 29,28 DNS DNS DNS
27 welp Gijs Ravensbergen 1,02,93 2,17,50 DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
28 welp Krijn Gerritsen 38,96 1,09,04 DNS DNS DNS 31,79 1,06,48 1,05,00 31,99
29 welp Luuk Schouten 27,26 53,20 24,72 47,79 31,40 DNS DNS DNS
30 welp Nathan Tijsterman 34,11 1,07,30 DNS 1,06,38 37,22V 33,50V 1,01,44* 1,03,16 31,44
32 welp Siem Hogewoning 35,72 1,08,52 33,42 1,08,12 33,50 33,50 1,05,81* 1,04,02*
32 welp Sten Hutten 28,36 53,15 27,30 51,68 26,95 24,86* 46,05 47,10
33 welp Stijn Lepelaar 26,97 53,28 28,32 54,31 27,87 25,66* 50,67 50,87
34 welp Tjitze Schaafsma 34,51 1,06,00 32,76 1,03,18 32,73 32,56 1,03,35 1,04,34
Nr Cat Naam  10-11-18 10-11-18 10-11-18 22-12-18 22-12-18 22-12-18 16-03-19 16-03-19 16-03-19 16-03-19
1 Ronde 2 Ronden 1 Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Ronden 2 Ronden 1 Ronde 2 Ronden 1 Ronde 2 Ronden
Meisjes
35 mini Anouk Jongeneel 51,38 1,32,40 49,30V 39,61 1,21,64 1,21,05 DNS DNS
36 mini Dounia Doudouh DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
37 mini Floor Oosterbaan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
38 mini Ilse Vooijs 34,34 1,08,36 35,36 36,81 1,08,11 1,08,53 32,46* 1,01,58*
39 mini Julia Klinkenberg 31,14 1,01,13 30,41 DNS DNS DNS 31,40 1,00,86 1,00,06
40 mini Laure Woudstra DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
41 mini Lotte Ravensbergen 41,95 1,17,91 39,81 36,22 1,12,61 1,11,55 30,64* 1,00,71*
42 mini Mina Visser 44,66 1,25,11 41,06 DNS DNS DNS 36,63* 1,20,62 1,12,22
43 mini Nuria Koeslag DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
44 mini Roos Cuypers DNS DNS DNS 40,50 1,17,71 1,15,69 34,00* 1,05,26 33,04*
45 mini Sophia Ostillio Fischer DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
46 mini Vere van Maarschalkerwaard DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Jongens
47 mini Boaz Piek DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
48 mini David Prigge 42,66 1,23,94 40,06 38,48 1,18,30 1,19,78 37,16 1,12,87*
49 mini Max Warmerdam 38,44 1,17,21 38,33 37,24 1,15,93 1,17,67 35,67* 1,10,70*
Nr Cat Naam  10-11-18 10-11-18 22-12-18 22-12-18 22-12-18 16-03-19 16-03-19 16-03-19
1 Ronde 1 Ronde 1 Ronde 1 Ronde 1 Ronde 1 Ronde 1 Ronde 1 Ronde
Meisjes
50 benj Britt Warmerdam 39,58 40,51 41,52 43,68 41,08 39,42 39,36 37,55*
51 benj Larissa Reinders 39,54 40,46V 36,42 38,86 38,17 32,17* 32,54 31,22*
52 benj Liz Hutten 33,80 33,94 35,80 35,64 43,14 31,88 32,36 31,96
53 benj Quinty Westerhoven DNS DNS 37,51 37,93 37,11 36,98 35,70* 37,09
54 benj Saar Ravensbergen DNS DNS 49,78 52,42 49,30 DNS DNS DNS
55 benj Valerie Friedrich 57,78 51,50 44,92 43,58 43,88 DNS DNS DNS
56 benj Juliette Reynierse DNS DNS DNS
Jongens
57 benj Gwenaël Thomas DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
58 benj Philip Neeft DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
59 benj Tijs de Mooij 1,02,30 1,03,92V 52,14 50,39 50,91 46,82* 47,29 DNS
60 benj Stijn Reinders 45,57* 44,62* 45,81
Back To Top