skip to Main Content
Uitslagen Clubkampioenschap 2018-2019

Uitslagen Clubkampioenschap 2018-2019

Nr Cat Naam  11-03-19 11-03-19 11-03-19 11-03-19 Tot aantal punten
2 Ronden 4 Ronden 2 Ronden 4 Ronden
Tijden Punten
Meisjes
1 Jun A Sonique de Ruiter DNS DNS DNS DNS
2 Jun A Bo Plug DNS DNS DNS DNS
Meisjes
1 Jun B Isabelle van den Bosch 39,18* 1,17,05* 77,05 39,180 38,525 77,705
2 Jun B Anna de Rover 38,92 1,18,07 78,07 38,920 39,035 77,955
3 Jun B Amy van Delft 40,29* 1,21,24* 81,24 40,290 40,620 80,910
Jongens
1 Jun B Lucas van der Krogt 39,75 1,16,86 76,86 39,750 38,430 78,180
2 Jun B Wouter van Tilburg 43,46 1,27,91 87,91 43,460 43,955 87,415
3 Jun B Tim van den Bosch DNS DNS DNS DNS
Meisjes
1 Jun C Jade Lepelaar 47,02* 1,39,95* 99,95 47,020 49,975 96,995
Jongens
1 Jun C Stefan Brussee 37,11* 1,18,91* 78,91 37,110 39,455 76,565
2 Jun C Thijmen van der Krogt 48,75* 1,41,60 101,60 48,750 50,800 99,550
Nr Cat Naam  11-03-19 11-03-19 11-03-19 11-03-19 Tot aantal punten
1 Ronde 2 Ronden 1 Ronde 2 Ronden
Tijden Punten
Meisjes
1 pup Carmen Westerhoven 22,43 41,66 41,66 22,430 20,830 43,260
2 pup Renee Jongejan 24,13* 45,60* 45,60 24,130 22,800 46,930
3 pup Silvie van den Bosch 26,19* 49,43* 49,43 26,190 24,715 50,905
4 pup Britt de Mooij 33,58 1,04,15* 64,15 33,580 32,075 65,655
Jongens
1 pup Nick Schouten 20,76* 39,08V 39,08 20,760 19,540 40,300
2 pup Finn Borst 23,33* 44,99* 44,99 23,330 22,495 45,825
3 pup Daan ‘d’ Engelbronner 25,62* 49,11 49,11 25,620 24,555 50,175
4 pup Vince Kruijt 25,88* 49,15* 49,15 25,880 24,575 50,455
5 pup Wout Heins 32,17 1,00,90 60,90 32,170 30,450 62,620
Nr Cat Naam  11-03-19 11-03-19 11-03-19 11-03-19 Tot aantal punten
1 Ronde 2 Ronden 1 Ronde 2 Ronden
Tijden Punten
Meisjes
1 welp Ilse Veuger 27,51* 53,84* 53,84 27,510 26,920 54,430
2 welp Nikita Westerhoven 30,25* 1,04,25V 64,25 30,250 32,125 62,375
3 welp Julia Prigge 32,36* 1,03,20* 63,20 32,360 31,600 63,960
4 welp Jana ‘d’ Engelbronner 37,31* 1,11,68 71,68 37,310 35,840 73,150
5 welp Britt Heins DNS DNS DNS DNS
6 welp Manoek Vianen DNS DNS DNS DNS
Jongens
1 welp Luuk Schouten 24,57* 47,22* 47,22 24,570 23,610 48,180
2 welp Sten Hutten 25,42* 47,23* 47,23 25,420 23,615 49,035
3 welp Stijn Lepelaar 25,72* 50,60* 50,60 25,720 25,300 51,020
4 welp Beau Blankespoor 27,94* 54,58* 54,58 27,940 27,290 55,230
5 welp Nathan Tijsterman 29,35* 1,01,67* 61,67 29,350 30,835 60,185
6 welp Tjitze Schaafsma 31,22 1,01,30 61,30 31,220 30,650 61,870
7 welp Krijn Gerritsen 31,61* 1,03,47* 63,47 31,610 31,735 63,345
8 welp Siem Hogewoning 32,83* 1,09,10 69,10 32,830 34,550 67,380
9 welp Daniel Oosterwijk 54,17V 1,01,94 61,94 54,170 30,970 85,140
Nr Cat Naam  11-03-19 11-03-19 11-03-19 11-03-19 Tot aantal punten
1 Ronde 2 Ronden 1 Ronde 2 Ronden
Tijden Punten
Meisjes
1 mini Julia Klinkenberg 30,77 58,04 58,04 30,770 29,020 59,790
2 mini Lotte Ravensbergen 31,55* 1,02,02* 62,02 31,550 31,010 62,560
3 mini Roos Cuypers 34,03* 1,04,68* 64,68 34,030 32,340 66,370
4 mini Ilse Vooijs 34,91 1,07,28* 67,28 34,910 33,640 68,550
5 mini Mina Visser 37,16* 1,15,32* 75,32 37,160 37,660 74,820
6 mini Anouk Jongeneel 38,05* 1,15,17* 75,17 38,050 37,585 75,635
7 mini Laure Woudstra 39,07 1,17,89 77,89 39,070 38,945 78,015
8 mini Vere van Maarschalkerweerd 40,27 1,26,04 86,04 40,270 43,020 83,290
9 mini Dounia Doudouh DNS DNS DNS DNS
10 mini Floor Oosterbaan DNS DNS DNS DNS
11 mini Nuria Koeslag DNS DNS DNS DNS
12 mini Sara Veldman DNS DNS DNS DNS
13 mini Sofia Ostilio Fischer DNS DNS DNS DNS
Jongens
1 mini David Prigge 36,41* 1,13,39* 73,39 36,410 36,695 73,105
2 mini Max Warmerdam 38,33 1,15,47 75,47 38,330 37,735 76,065
3 mini Boaz Piek DNS DNS DNS DNS
Nr Cat Naam  11-03-19 11-03-19 11-03-19 11-03-19 Tot aantal punten
1 Ronde 1 Ronde 1 Ronde 1 Ronde
Tijden Punten
Meisjes
1 benj Liz Hutten 31,68* 32,66 32,66 31,680 16,330 48,010
2 benj Larissa Reinders 34,82* 33,88* 33,88 34,820 16,940 51,760
3 benj Quinty Westerhoven 39,19 36,22* 36,22 39,190 18,110 57,300
4 benj Britt Warmerdam 40,42 39,80 39,80 40,420 19,900 60,320
5 benj Valerie Friedrich 44,15 45,86 45,86 44,150 22,930 67,080
6 benj Juliette Reynierse DNS DNS DNS DNS
7 benj Eva Veldman DNS DNS DNS DNS
8 benj Saar Ravensbergen DNS DNS DNS DNS
Jongens
1 benj Stijn Reinders 46,22 48,69V 48,69 46,220 24,345 70,565
2 benj Tijs de Mooij 48,03* 52,15V 52,15 48,030 26,075 74,105
3 benj Philip Neeft DNS DNS DNS DNS
4 benj Gwenaël Thomas DNS DNS DNS DNS
Back To Top