skip to Main Content
Tijden Cupwedstrijd 10 November 2018

Tijden Cupwedstrijd 10 november 2018

Nr Cat Naam    10-11-18 10-11-18 10-11-18
      2 Ronden 4 Ronden 2 Ronden
  Meisjes
1 Jun B Amy van Delft 41,96 1,27,62 44,91
2 Jun B Anna de Rover 39,11 1,18,92 40,78
3 Jun B Isabelle van den Bosch 42,39 1,23,02 42,27
  Jongens
4 Jun B Lucas van der Krogt DNS DNS DNS
5 Jun B Tim van den Bosch DNS DNS DNS
6 Jun B Wouter van Tilburg DNS DNS DNS
  Meisjes
7 Jun C Jade Lepelaar 50,10 1,47,57 50,83
  Jongens
8 Jun C Stefan Brussee 40,29 1,26,30 42,00
9 Jun C Thijmen van der Krogt 49,96 1,41,59 49,83
 
Nr Cat Naam    10-11-18 10-11-18 10-11-18
    1 Ronde 2 Ronden 1 Ronde
  Meisjes
10 pup Britt de Mooij 33,56 1,06,15 32,31
11 pup Carmen Westerhoven 23,60 43,11 23,94
12 pup Renee Jongejan 30,80V 51,40 25,98
13 pup Silvie van den Bosch 27,32 55,36 28,62
  Jongens
14 pup Daan ‘d’ Engelbronner 28,96 55,84 31,84V
15 pup Finn Borst 24,66 47,07 24,75
16 pup Nick Schouten 21,44 40,26 22,14
17 pup Vince Kruijt 32,00 1,10,34V DNS
18 pup Wout Heins DNS DNS DNS
 
Nr Cat Naam    10-11-18 10-11-18
        1 Ronde 2 Ronden  
  Meisjes
19 welp Britt Heins DNS DNS
20 welp Ilse Veuger 29,12 1,03,14V
21 welp Jana ‘d’ Engelbronner 47,43 1,18,84
22 welp Julia Prigge 36,25 1,08,79
23 welp Manoek Vianen 40,41 1,20,14
24 welp Nikita Westerhoven DNS
  Jongens
25 welp Beau Blankenspoor 29,88 59,41
26 welp Daniel Oosterwijk 32,69 1,03,75
27 welp Gijs Ravensbergen 1,02,93 2,17,50
28 welp Krijn Gerritsen 38,96 1,09,04
29 welp Luuk Schouten 27,26 53,20
30 welp Nathan Tijsterman 34,11 1,07,30
32 welp Siem Hogewoning 35,72 1,08,52
32 welp Sten Hutten 28,36 53,15
33 welp Stijn Lepelaar 26,97 53,28
34 welp Tjitze Schaafsma 34,51 1,06,00
 
Nr Cat Naam    10-11-18 10-11-18 10-11-18
        1 Ronde 2 Ronden 1 Ronde
  Meisjes
35 mini Anouk Jongeneel 51,38 1,32,40 49,30V
36 mini Dounia Doudouh DNS DNS DNS
37 mini Floor Oosterbaan DNS DNS DNS
38 mini Ilse Vooijs 34,34 1,08,36 35,36
39 mini Julia Klinkenberg 31,14 1,01,13 30,41
40 mini Laure Woudstra DNS DNS DNS
41 mini Lotte Ravensbergen 41,95 1,17,91 39,81
42 mini Mina Visser 44,66 1,25,11 41,06
43 mini Nuria Koeslag DNS DNS DNS
44 mini Roos Cuypers DNS DNS DNS
45 mini Sophia Ostillio Fischer DNS DNS DNS
46 mini Vere van Maarschalkerwaard DNS DNS DNS
  Jongens
47 mini Boaz Piek DNS DNS DNS
48 mini David Prigge 42,66 1,23,94 40,06
49 mini Max Warmerdam 38,44 1,17,21 38,33
 
Nr Cat Naam    10-11-18 10-11-18
    1 Ronde 1 Ronde
Meisjes
50 benj Britt Warmerdam 39,58 40,51
51 benj Larissa Reinders 39,54 40,46V
52 benj Liz Hutten 33,80 33,94
53 benj Quinty Westerhoven DNS DNS
54 benj Saar Ravensbergen DNS DNS
55 benj Valerie Friedrich 57,78 51,50
  Jongens
56 benj Gwenaël Thomas DNS DNS
57 benj Philip Neeft DNS DNS
58 benj Tijs de Mooij 1,02,30 1,03,92V
 
 
Back To Top