skip to Main Content

Voorlopige startlijst Clubkampioenschap 2021-2022

Geurts Makelaars Clubkampioenschap Rijnsburg                          26-03-2022  | 2021/2022
Rit kl Cat Naam m/v Tijd
2 Ronde
1 W Jun A Wessel de Haas m
R Jun B Steffan Brussee m
2 W Jun C Quintin Hartjesveld m
R Jun B Nick Schouten m
3 W Jun B Vince Kruijt m
R Jun A Anna de Rover v
4 W Jun B Carmen Westerhoven v
R Jun C Daan ‘d’ Engelbronner m
5 W Jun A Amy van Delft v
R Jun C Finn Borst m
6 W Jun C Stijn Lepelaar m
R Jun B Jade Lepelaar v
7 W Jun C Sten Hutten m
R Jun B Bram Minnee m
8 W Jun C Beau Blankespoor m
R Jun C Luuk Schouten m
9 W Jun C Silvie van den Bosch v
R Jun B Thessa Snoeker v
10 W Jun C Lieke Varkevisser v
R Jun C Tjitze Schaafsma m
11 W Jun C Nathan Tijsterman m
R Jun A Harmen Ouwehand m
1 Ronde
12 W pup Ilse Veuger v
R pup Nikita Westerhoven v
13 W pup Ilse Vooijs v
R pup Naomi Hogewoning v
G pup Max Warmerdam m
14 W pup Sterre van Leeuwen v
R pup Anouk Jongeneel v
G pup Yma Landzaat v
1 Ronde
15 W welp Liz Hutten v
R welp Larissa Reinders v
G welp Fem Ferrari v
16 W welp Sven de Mooij m
R welp Ruben van der Meij m
G welp Roos Cuypers v
17 W welp Lynn Heeringa v
R welp Britt Warmerdam v
G welp Meryam van der Plas v
18 W welp Janna Visser v
R welp Emilia Conigli v
G welp Juliette Reynierse v
B welp Gwenael Thomas m
1 Ronde
19 W mini Marijn Schouten m
R mini Vela van Leeuwen v
G mini Floris Prigge m
20 W mini Tijs de Mooij m
R mini Stijn Reinders m
G mini Billie Rose van Breukelen v
21 W mini Lars van Laar m
R mini Lotte Schuitemaker v
G mini Ana Stirling v
B mini Nikki Nijgh v
22 W mini Elsa Tijsterman v
R mini Jonah Verkuil m
G mini Enzo Sanchez Garcia de Vinuesa m
B mini Victor Arnoldus m
23 W mini Angela Clarke-Rosello v
R mini Auke Ruissen m
G mini Diego Nicolardi m
B mini Fanny Schellevis v
1 Ronde
24 W benj Floris Schouten m
R benj Hannah Logtenberg v
G benj Jack de Mooij m
25 W benj Pepijn Reinders m
R benj Noah Sosef m
G benj Danny de Mooij m
26 W benj Rens de Mooij m
R benj Luna van Vliet v
G benj Sepp Ruissen m
4 Ronden
27 W Jun A Wessel de Haas m
R Jun C Quintin Hartjesveld m
28 W Jun B Steffan Brussee m
R Jun B Vince Kruijt m
29 W Jun B Bram Minnee m
R Jun B Carmen Westerhoven v
30 W Jun C Sten Hutten m
R Jun A Anna de Rover v
31 W Jun B Nick Schouten m
R Jun C Daan ‘d’ Engelbronner m
32 W Jun A Amy van Delft v
R Jun C Beau Blankespoor m
33 W Jun C Finn Borst m
R Jun C Luuk Schouten m
34 W Jun C Stijn Lepelaar m
R Jun B Jade Lepelaar v
35 W Jun C Silvie van den Bosch v
R Jun C Lieke Varkevisser v
36 W Jun B Thessa Snoeker v
R Jun C Tjitze Schaafsma m
37 W Jun C Nathan Tijsterman m
R Jun A Harmen Ouwehand m
2 Ronden
38 W mini Floris Prigge m
R mini Stijn Reinders m
G mini Lars van Laar m
39 W mini Vela van Leeuwen v
R mini Tijs de Mooij m
G mini Lotte Schuitemaker v
40 W mini Marijn Schouten m
R mini Billie Rose van Breukelen v
G mini Jonah Verkuil m
41 W mini Ana Stirling v
R mini Elsa Tijsterman v
G mini Nikki Nijgh v
42 W mini Victor Arnoldus m
R mini Enzo Sanchez Garcia de Vinuesa m
G mini Angela Clarke-Rosello v
43 W mini Auke Ruissen m
R mini Diego Nicolardi m
G mini Fanny Schellevis v
1 Ronde
44 W benj Floris Schouten m
R benj Hannah Logtenberg v
G benj Danny de Mooij m
45 W benj Noah Sosef m
R benj Rens de Mooij m
G benj Jack de Mooij m
46 W benj Pepijn Reinders m
R benj Luna van Vliet v
G benj Sepp Ruissen m
2 Ronden
47 W welp Liz Hutten v
R welp Larissa Reinders v
48 W welp Fem Ferrari v
R welp Sven de Mooij m
49 W welp Roos Cuypers v
R welp Lynn Heeringa v
50 W welp Britt Warmerdam v
R welp Janna Visser v
51 W welp Meryam van der Plas v
R welp Ruben van der Meij m
52 W welp Emilia Conigli v
R welp Juliette Reynierse v
G welp Gwenael Thomas m
2 Ronden
53 W pup Ilse Veuger v
R pup Nikita Westerhoven v
54 W pup Ilse Vooijs v
R pup Max Warmerdam m
55 W pup Sterre van Leeuwen v
R pup Naomi Hogewoning v
56 W pup Anouk Jongeneel v
R pup Yma Landzaat v
Back To Top