skip to Main Content
Voorlopige Startlijst 1ste Cupwedstrijd

Voorlopige startlijst 1ste cupwedstrijd

Cupwedstrijden Rijnsburg – Katwijk  10-11-2018                                     2018/2019
Rit kl Cat Naam j/m cl Tijd
2 Ronden
1 R jun B Lucas van der Krogt j r
W jun C Wieger de Haas j k
2 R jun A Arjan Ouwehand j k
W jun C Stefan Brussee j r
3 R jun A Sonique de Ruiter m r
W jun B Anna de  Rover m r
4 R jun B Wouter van Tilburg j r
W jun B Tim van den Bosch j r
5 R jun C Harmen Ouwehand j k
W jun B Isabelle van den Bosch m r
6 R jun B Amy van Delft m r
W jun C Jade Lepelaar m r
7 R jun C Thijmen van der Krogt j r
W jun A Sanne Pfaff m k
8 R
W
1 Ronde
9 R pup Nick Schouten j r
W pup Evi de Haas m k
B pup Finn Borst j r
10 R pup Carmen Westerhoven m r
W pup Silvie van de Bosch m r
B pup Renee Jongejan m r
11 R pup Bram Minnee j k
W pup Thessa Snoeker m k
B pup Eva Ritsema m k
12 R pup Daan ‘d’ Engelbronner j r
W pup Britt de Mooij m r
B pup Vince Kruijt j r
G pup Wout Heins j r
13 R
W
1 Ronde
14 R welp Joel Smit j k
W welp Quintin Hartjesveld j k
B welp Sarah Maaskant m k
15 R welp Luuk Schouten j r
W welp Sten Hutten j r
B welp Ilse Veuger m r
G welp Daniel Oosterwijk j r
16 R welp Beau Blankespoor j r
W welp Maarten Leeuwenburgh j k
B welp Jana ‘d’ Engelbronner m r
G welp Britt Heins m r
17 R welp Nikita Westerhoven m r
W welp Tjitze Schaafsma j r
B welp Krijn Gerritsen j r
G welp Lennart van der Zwan j k
18 R welp Stijn Lepelaar j r
W welp Julia Prigge m r
B welp Dant Dalili j k
G welp Sven van der Marel m k
19 R welp Manoek Vianen m r
W welp Nathan Tijsterman j r
B welp Siem Hogewoning j r
G welp Fleur m k
20 R
W
4 Ronden
21 R jun A Sonique de Ruiter m r
W jun C Wieger de Haas j k
22 R jun B Lucas van der Krogt j r
W jun A Arjan Ouwehand j k
23 R jun B Anna de  Rover m r
W jun B Wouter van Tilburg j r
24 R jun C Harmen Ouwehand j k
W jun B Isabelle van den Bosch m r
25 R jun C Stefan Brussee j r
W jun B Tim van den Bosch j r
26 R jun B Amy van Delft m r
W jun C Jade Lepelaar m r
27 R jun C Thijmen van der Krogt j r
W jun A Sanne Pfaff m k
28 R
W
2 Ronden
29 R pup Nick Schouten j r
W pup Carmen Westerhoven m r
30 R pup Evi de Haas m k
W pup Finn Borst j r
31 R pup Renee Jongejan m r
W pup Silvie van de Bosch m r
32 R pup Bram Minnee j k
W pup Thessa Snoeker m k
33 R pup Daan ‘d’ Engelbronner j r
W pup Eva Ritsema m k
34 R pup Britt de Mooij m r
W pup Vince Kruijt j r
B pup Wout Heins j r
35 R pup
W pup
1 Ronde
36 R mini Rosalie van der Marel m k
W mini Julia Klinkenberg m r
B mini Jarco Smit j k
37 R mini Ilse Vooijs m r
W mini Nuria Koeslag m r
B mini Max Warmerdam j r
G mini Dounia Doudouh m r
38 R mini Floor Oosterbaan m r
W mini Mina Visser m r
B mini Sofia  Ostillio Fischer m r
G mini Laure Woudstra m r
39 R mini David Prigge j r
W mini Roos Cuypers m r
B mini Lotte Ravensbergen m r
G mini Philip Neeft j r
40 R mini Stijn j k
W mini Boaz Piek j r
B mini Anouk Jongeneel m r
G mini Vere van Maarschalkerwaard m r
41 R mini
W mini
2 Ronden
42 R jun B Lucas van der Krogt j r
W jun C Wieger de Haas j k
43 R jun A Arjan Ouwehand j k
W jun C Stefan Brussee j r
44 R jun A Sonique de Ruiter m r
W jun B Anna de  Rover m r
45 R jun B Wouter van Tilburg j r
W jun B Tim van den Bosch j r
46 R jun C Harmen Ouwehand j k
W jun B Isabelle van den Bosch m r
47 R jun B Amy van Delft m r
W jun C Jade Lepelaar m r
48 R jun C Thijmen van der Krogt j r
W jun A Sanne Pfaff m k
49 R
W
2 Ronden
50 R welp Joel Smit j k
W welp Quintin Hartjesveld m k
51 R welp Luuk Schouten j r
W welp Sarah Maaskant m k
52 R welp Sten Hutten j r
W welp Daniel Oosterwijk j r
53 R welp Ilse Veuger m r
W welp Maarten Leeuwenburgh j k
54 R welp Beau Blankespoor j r
W welp Britt Heins m r
B welp Nikita Westerhoven m r
55 R welp Tjitze Schaafsma j r
W welp Stijn Lepelaar j r
B welp Lennart van der Zwan j k
56 R welp Krijn Gerritsen j r
W welp Jana ‘d’ Engelbronner j r
B welp Manoek Vianen m r
57 R welp Sven van der Marel m k
W welp Fleur m k
B welp Dant Dalili j k
58 R welp Julia Prigge m r
W welp Nathan Tijsterman j r
B welp Siem Hogewoning j r
59 R
W
1 Ronde
60 R benj Liz Hutten m r
W benj Renske van der Marel m k
B benj Saar Ravensbergen m r
61 R benj Britt Warmerdam m r
W benj Tijs de Mooij j r
B benj Gwenaël Thomas j r
62 R benj Larissa Reinders m r
W benj Quinty Westerhoven m r
B benj Valerie Friedrich m r
63 R
W
2 Ronde
64 R mini Rosalie van der Marel m k
W mini Julia Klinkenberg m r
B mini Jarco Smit j k
65 R mini Nuria Koeslag m r
W mini Ilse Vooijs m r
B mini Dounia Doudouh m r
66 R mini Floor Oosterbaan m r
W mini Mina Visser m r
B mini Sofia Ostillio Fischer m r
67 R mini Max Warmerdam j r
W mini Laure Woudstra m r
B mini David Prigge j r
68 R mini Roos Cuypers m r
W mini Lotte Ravensbergen m r
B mini Philip Neeft j r
69 R mini Boaz Piek j r
W mini Anouk Jongeneel m r
B mini Stijn j k
G mini Vere van Maarschalkerwaard m r
70 R
W
1 Ronde
71 R pup Nick Schouten j r
W pup Evi de Haas m k
B pup Finn Borst j r
72 R pup Carmen Westerhoven m r
W pup Silvie van de Bosch m r
B pup Renee Jongejan m r
73 R pup Bram Minnee j k
W pup Thessa Snoeker m k
B pup Eva Ritsema m k
74 R pup Daan ‘d’ Engelbronner j r
W pup Britt de Mooij m r
B pup Vince Kruijt j r
G pup Wout Heins j r
75 R
W
1 Ronde
76 R benj Liz Hutten m r
W benj Renske van der Marel m k
B benj Saar Ravensbergen m r
77 R benj Britt Warmerdam m r
W benj Tijs de Mooij j r
B benj Gwenaël Thomas j r
78 R benj Larissa Reinders m r
W benj Quinty Westerhoven m r
B benj Valerie Friedrich m r
79 R
W m r
  1 Ronde
80 R mini Rosalie van der Marel m k
W mini Julia Klinkenberg m r
B mini Jarco Smit j k
81 R mini Ilse Vooijs m r
W mini Nuria Koeslag m r
B mini Max Warmerdam j r
G mini Dounia Doudouh m r
82 R mini Floor Oosterbaan m r
W mini Mina Visser m r
B mini Sofia  Ostillio Fischer m r
G mini Laure Woudstra m r
83 R mini David Prigge j r
W mini Roos Cuypers m r
B mini Lotte Ravensbergen m r
G mini Philip Neeft j r
84 R mini Stijn j k
W mini Boaz Piek j r
B mini Anouk Jongeneel m r
G mini Vere van Maarschalkerwaard m r
85 R
W
Back To Top