skip to Main Content
Startlijst Cupwedstrijd 22 December 2018

Startlijst Cupwedstrijd 22 december 2018

Cupwedstrijden Rijnsburg – Katwijk  22-12-2018                                     2018/2019
Rit kl Cat Naam m/v cl Tijd
2 Ronden
1 R jun B Lucas van der Krogt m r
W jun A Arjan Ouwehand m k
2 R jun B Anna de  Rover v r
W jun C Stefan Brussee m r
3 R jun B Wouter van Tilburg m r
W jun C Harmen Ouwehand m k
4 R jun B Amy van Delft v r
W jun B Isabelle van den Bosch v r
5 R jun C Thijmen van der Krogt m r
W jun C Jade Lepelaar v r
6 R jun C Bram Minnee m k
W jun
7 R jun
W jun
1 Ronde
8 R pup Nick Schouten m r
W pup Carmen Westerhoven v r
B pup Evi de Haas v k
9 R pup Finn Borst m r
W pup Renee Jongejan v r
B pup Silvie van de Bosch v r
G pup Daan ‘d’ Engelbronner m r
10 R pup Vince Kruijt m r
W pup Britt de Mooij v r
B pup Eva Ritsema v k
G pup Wout Heins m r
11 R pup
W pup
1 Ronde
12 R welp Quintin Hartjesveld m k
W welp Joel Smit m k
B welp Stijn Lepelaar m r
13 R welp Luuk Schouten m r
W welp Sarah Maaskant v k
B welp Sten Hutten m r
14 R welp Beau Blankespoor m r
W welp Maarten Leeuwenburgh m k
B welp Sven van der Marel v k
G welp Daniel Oosterwijk m r
15 R welp Britt Heins v r
W welp Nathan Tijsterman m r
B welp Nikita Westerhoven v r
G welp Tjitze Schaafsma m r
16 R welp Lennart van der Zwan m k
W welp Siem Hogewoning m r
B welp Julia Prigge v r
G welp Krijn Gerritsen m r
17 R welp Manoek Vianen v r
W welp Fleur Heemrood v k
B welp Jana ‘d’ Engelbronner v r
18 R welp
W welp
4 Ronden
19 R jun A Arjan Ouwehand m k
W jun B Lucas van der Krogt m r
20 R jun B Anna de  Rover v r
W jun B Wouter van Tilburg m r
21 R jun C Harmen Ouwehand m k
W jun B Isabelle van den Bosch v r
22 R jun C Stefan Brussee m r
W jun B Amy van Delft v r
23 R jun C Thijmen van der Krogt m r
W jun C Jade Lepelaar v r
24 R jun C Bram Minnee m k
W jun
25 R jun
W jun
2 Ronden
26 R pup Nick Schouten m r
W pup Carmen Westerhoven v r
27 R pup Evi de Haas v k
W pup Finn Borst m r
28 R pup Renee Jongejan v r
W pup Silvie van de Bosch v r
29 R pup Daan ‘d’ Engelbronner m r
W pup Eva Ritsema v k
30 R pup Britt de Mooij v r
W pup Vince Kruijt m r
31 R pup Wout Heins m r
W pup
32 R pup
W pup
1 Ronde
33 R mini Jarco Smit m k
W mini Rosalie van der Marel v k
B mini Ilse Vooijs v r
34 R mini Max Warmerdam m r
W mini Lotte Ravensbergen v r
B mini David Prigge m r
35 R mini Nuria Koeslag v r
W mini Dounia Doudouh v r
B mini Anouk Jongeneel v r
G mini Stijn van Duijvenbode m k
36 R mini Roos Cuypers v r
W mini Vere van Maarschalkerwaard v r
37 R mini
W mini
2 Ronden
38 R welp Quintin Hartjesveld v k
W welp Joel Smit m k
39 R welp Sten Hutten m r
W welp Luuk Schouten m r
40 R welp Stijn Lepelaar m r
W welp Sarah Maaskant v k
41 R welp Beau Blankespoor m r
W welp Daniel Oosterwijk m r
42 R welp Maarten Leeuwenburgh m k
W welp Britt Heins v r
B welp Nikita Westerhoven v r
43 R welp Tjitze Schaafsma m r
W welp Sven van der Marel v k
B welp Nathan Tijsterman m r
44 R welp Lennart van der Zwan m k
W welp Siem Hogewoning m r
B welp Julia Prigge v r
G welp Krijn Gerritsen m r
45 R welp Jana ‘d’ Engelbronner m r
W welp Manoek Vianen v r
B welp Fleur Heemrood v k
46 R welp
W welp
1 Ronde
47 R benj Liz Hutten v r
W benj Renske van der Marel v k
B benj Larissa Reinders v r
48 R benj Britt Warmerdam v r
W benj Saar Ravensbergen v r
B benj Valerie Friedrich v r
49 R benj Tijs de Mooij m r
W benj Quinty Westerhoven v r
B benj Philip Neeft v r
G benj Gwenaël Thomas m r
50 R benj
W benj
2 Ronde
51 R mini Jarco Smit m k
W mini Rosalie van der Marel v k
B mini Ilse Vooijs v r
52 R mini Max Warmerdam m r
W mini Lotte Ravensbergen v r
B mini Nuria Koeslag v r
53 R mini David Prigge m r
W mini Anouk Jongeneel v r
B mini Dounia Doudouh v r
54 R mini Stijn van Duijvenbode m k
W mini Roos Cuypers v r
B mini Vere van Maarschalkerwaard v r
55 R mini
W mini
2 Ronden
56 R pup Nick Schouten m r
W pup Carmen Westerhoven v r
57 R pup Evi de Haas v k
W pup Finn Borst m r
58 R pup Renee Jongejan v r
W pup Silvie van de Bosch v r
59 R pup Daan ‘d’ Engelbronner m r
W pup Eva Ritsema v k
60 R pup Britt de Mooij v r
W pup Vince Kruijt m r
61 R pup Wout Heins m r
W pup
62 R pup
W pup
1 Ronde
63 R benj Liz Hutten v r
W benj Renske van der Marel v k
B benj Larissa Reinders v r
64 R benj Britt Warmerdam v r
W benj Saar Ravensbergen v r
B benj Valerie Friedrich v r
65 R benj Tijs de Mooij m r
W benj Quinty Westerhoven v r
B benj Philip Neeft v r
G benj Gwenaël Thomas m r
66 R benj
W benj
1 Ronde
67 R welp Quintin Hartjesveld m k
W welp Joel Smit m k
B welp Stijn Lepelaar m r
68 R welp Luuk Schouten m r
W welp Sarah Maaskant v k
B welp Sten Hutten m r
69 R welp Beau Blankespoor m r
W welp Maarten Leeuwenburgh m k
B welp Sven van der Marel v k
G welp Daniel Oosterwijk m r
70 R welp Britt Heins v r
W welp Nathan Tijsterman m r
B welp Nikita Westerhoven v r
G welp Tjitze Schaafsma m r
71 R welp Lennart van der Zwan m k
W welp Siem Hogewoning m r
B welp Julia Prigge v r
G welp Krijn Gerritsen m r
72 R welp Manoek Vianen v r
W welp Fleur Heemrood v k
B welp Jana ‘d’ Engelbronner v r
73 R welp
W welp
2 Ronde
74 R mini Jarco Smit m k
W mini Rosalie van der Marel v k
B mini Ilse Vooijs v r
75 R mini Max Warmerdam m r
W mini Lotte Ravensbergen v r
B mini Nuria Koeslag v r
76 R mini David Prigge m r
W mini Anouk Jongeneel v r
B mini Dounia Doudouh v r
77 R mini Stijn van Duijvenbode m k
W mini Roos Cuypers v r
B mini Vere van Maarschalkerwaard v r
78 R mini
W mini
1 Ronde
79 R benj Liz Hutten v r
W benj Renske van der Marel v k
B benj Larissa Reinders v r
80 R benj Britt Warmerdam v r
W benj Saar Ravensbergen v r
B benj Valerie Friedrich v r
81 R benj Tijs de Mooij m r
W benj Quinty Westerhoven v r
B benj Philip Neeft v r
G benj Gwenaël Thomas m r
82 R benj
W benj
Back To Top